Molly Who? (whereismolly) wrote in beauteousbunch,
Molly Who?
whereismolly
beauteousbunch

  • Mood:
  • Music:

X-POSTED EVERYWHERE OMG WTF LOL!

Sorry I haven''t been posting, I just started summerr breaaaaak, weeeeeeeeeewhoo, which means spare time for wonderful communities like this... also I noticed I was never added to the members list... (insert teary-eyed face here) so yeah can we..err fix that?
errr O_O I can go find the link if you want




I made a community with my best friend~! It's for the photogenic and camera-nazi's-elite.

You all are invited to join raw_lens



DON'T EAT ME FOR PROMOTING OMG XO
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 0 comments